Body Language (feat. Usher & Tinashe) Lyrics - Kid Ink

Body Language (feat. Usher & Tinashe) Lyrics - Kid Ink - Hallo sahabat Official Lyrics, Pada Artikel yang anda baca kali ini dengan judul Body Language (feat. Usher & Tinashe) Lyrics - Kid Ink, kami telah mempersiapkan artikel ini dengan baik untuk anda baca dan ambil informasi didalamnya. mudah-mudahan isi postingan Artikel Kid Ink, yang kami tulis ini dapat anda pahami. baiklah, selamat membaca.

Judul : Body Language (feat. Usher & Tinashe) Lyrics - Kid Ink
link : Body Language (feat. Usher & Tinashe) Lyrics - Kid Ink

Baca juga


Body Language (feat. Usher & Tinashe) Lyrics - Kid Ink




[Hook - Usher & Tinashe:]

It's not a lot that you've been saying, whoa.
But I can tell from your body language
Let's talk about it ('bout it)
Is you 'bout it?
Let's talk about it
Can we talk about it?

You ain't gotta say too much
Ain't gotta say too much
I can read your body language
You ain't gotta say too much
I can read your body language


[Verse 1 - Kid Ink:]

Said you ain't gotta say too much
Hate when you say that I play too much
When I get too close I'm a touch that subject
I can read your body, nuff said
Quit all that yappin'
Meet let's talk and a little more action (Yeah)
Now girl keep it G, know you speak a little freak
I can hear it in yo' accent
So tell me, can you understand my language?
If you tryna ride, just stay in my lane
It's no other way to explain it
A lame in, fuck, who you came with (eghh)


[Hook - Usher & Tinashe:]

It's not a lot that you've been saying, whoa.
But I can tell from your body language
Let's talk about it
Is you 'bout it?
Let's talk about it
Can we talk about it?

But you ain't gotta say too much
Ain't gotta say too much
I can read your body language
Ain't gotta say too much
I can read your body language


[Verse 2 - Kid Ink:]

It ain't hard to tell
If you don't wanna take it too far then well
You better stop flirtin' and stop twerkin'
So perfect, cause it's workin'
That ass worth all the worship
You been in yo' bag like Birkin
Never had it like this before me
You ain't know girl better read up on me
You trying to get high, gotta re-up on me
Bein' stuck up gon' leave you lonely for the night
We should leave before the lights on girl
I'm too on


[Hook - Usher & Tinashe:]

It's not that a lot that you've been saying, whoa.
But I can tell from your body language
Let's talk about it ('bout it)
Is you 'bout it?
Let's talk about it
Can we talk about it?

But you ain't gotta say too much
Ain't gotta say too much
I can read your body language
Ain't gotta say too much
I can read your body language


[Bridge - Usher & Tinashe:]

Oh they say don't judge a book by it's cover
We can make a scene that you be under the cover (Listen)
You ain't gotta say too much
You ain't gotta say too much
(Girl I'm talkin', girl I'm listenin')
(Come closer, lemme hear ya)


[Hook - Usher & Tinashe:]

It's not that a lot that you've been saying, whoa.
But I can tell from your body language
Let's talk about it ('bout it)
Is you 'bout it?
Let's talk about it
Can we talk about it?

You ain't gotta say too much
Ain't gotta say too much
I can read your body language
You ain't gotta say too much
I can read your body language.


Demikianlah Artikel Body Language (feat. Usher & Tinashe) Lyrics - Kid Ink

Sekianlah artikel Body Language (feat. Usher & Tinashe) Lyrics - Kid Ink kali ini, mudah-mudahan bisa memberi manfaat untuk anda semua. baiklah, sampai jumpa di postingan artikel lainnya.

Anda sekarang membaca artikel Body Language (feat. Usher & Tinashe) Lyrics - Kid Ink dengan alamat link http://molez.blogspot.com/2016/06/body-language-feat-usher-tinashe-lyrics.html
Powered by Blogger.